Louise Thompson Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Louise Thompson Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Louise Thompson

Louise Thompson Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Louise Thompson Height: 5′ 0″ (1.52 m)

Louise Thompson Measurements: 32-24-33 (81-61-84)

Louise Thompson Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Louise Thompson Bra Cup Size: B

Louise Thompson Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Louise Thompson Dress Size: 6 (US)

Louise Thompson Star Sign: Aries

Louise Thompson Hair Color: Dark Brown

Louise Thompson Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 26 March 1990

Birth Place: South Kensington, London, UK

Birth Name: Louise Anne De Courcy Thompson

Nationality: British

Race/Ethnicity: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Louise Thompson Favorite Things:
Mascara: NYX Doll Eye Mascara
Hair Product: Klorane Dry Shampoo
Lipstick Shade: Red and purple
Beauty Icon: Leighton Meester
Tanning Product: Xen Tan Scent Secure Gold

Louise Thompson is a British reality television personality. Star of E4’s BAFTA award winning reality show Made in Chelsea. She has fronted campaigns for Boux Avenue, Cadbury’s Crème Egg, Magnum Mini’s, Goddiva, and Gorgeous Couture.

Source: Louise Thompson: Bio, Affairs & Personal Details

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer