Jordan Pruitt Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Jordan Pruitt

Jordan Pruitt Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Jordan Pruitt Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Jordan Pruitt Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Jordan Pruitt Measurements: 34-24-35 in (87-61-89 cm)

Jordan Pruitt Breast Size: 32B

Jordan Pruitt Bra Cup Size: B

Jordan Pruitt Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Jordan Pruitt Dress Size: 6 (US)

Jordan Pruitt Star Sign: Taurus

Jordan Pruitt Hair Color: Light Brown

Jordan Pruitt Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 19 May 1991

Birth Place: Loganville, Georgia, USA

Birth Name: Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Nicknames: Jordy, Jor

Nationality: American

Race or Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Spouse: Brian Fuente (m. 2015)

Education: Covenant Christian Academy

Albums: No Ordinary Girl, Permission to Fly, Voyage to India

Jordan Pruitt is an American recording artist, who was born on May 19, 1991 in Loganville, Georgia, USA as Jordan Lynne Pruitt. After recording a demo album in 2006, Pruitt was signed to Hollywood Records. Pruitt has released two albums, the debut No Ordinary Girl followed by Permission to Fly. She started songwriting at 9.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer