Tatum O’Neal Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Tatum O’Neal

Tatum O’Neal Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Tatum O’Neal Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Tatum O’Neal Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)

Tatum O’Neal Measurements: 34-24-32

Tatum O’Neal Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Tatum O’Neal Bra Cup Size: B

Tatum O’Neal Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Tatum O’Neal Dress Size: 4 (US)

Tatum O’Neal Star Sign: Scorpio

Tatum O’Neal Hair Color: Blonde

Tatum O’Neal Eye Color: Hazel

Date Of Birth: 5 November 1963

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Tatum Beatrice O’Neal

Nicknames: Tantrum, Tatesky

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White
-She is of English, Irish and Ashkenazi Jewish descent.

Spouse: John McEnroe (1 August 1986 – 1994) (divorced) (3 children)

Parents: Ryan O’Neal, Joanna Moore

Children: Kevin McEnroe, Emily McEnroe, Sean McEnroe

TV shows: Ryan and Tatum: The O’Neals, Rescue Me, Dancing with the Stars, Wicked Wicked Games, Biography

Books: A Paper Life, Found: A Daughter’s Journey Home

Tatum O’Neal is an American actress and author. She is the youngest person ever to win a competitive Academy Award, which she won in 1974 at age 10 for her performance as Addie Loggins in Paper Moon opposite her father, Ryan O’Neal.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer