Ryder Skye Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Ryder Skye

Ryder Skye Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Ryder Skye Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Ryder Skye Height: 5′ 1¾” (1.57 m)

Ryder Skye Measurements: 34D-24-33

Ryder Skye Bra Size/Breast Size: 34D

Ryder Skye Bra Cup Size: D

Ryder Skye Shoe Size/Feet Size: 6 (US)

Ryder Skye Dress Size: 4 (US)

Ryder Skye Star Sign: Libra

Ryder Skye Hair Color: Black

Ryder Skye Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 13 October 1983

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Other Name: Rider Skye, Ryder Sky

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: Japanese and Caucasian
*She belongs to English, Russian, and Norwegian descent.

Ryder Skye is the stage name of an American pornographic film actress. Still before she considered working in the adult filming field, she worked as an executive assistant in a toy company before moving to Hollywood where she went into exotic dancing.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer