Rachelle Leah Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Rachelle Leah

Rachelle Leah Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Rachelle Leah Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Rachelle Leah Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Rachelle Leah Measurements: 34-23-34

Rachelle Leah Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Rachelle Leah Bra Cup Size: B

Rachelle Leah Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Rachelle Leah Dress Size: 4 (US)

Rachelle Leah Star Sign: Leo

Rachelle Leah Hair Color: Dark Brown

Rachelle Leah Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 20 August 1984

Birth Place: San Carlos, California, USA

Birth Name: Rachelle Leah San Filippo

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Rachelle Leah is an American model, actress and television personality who has worked as a glamour model in mixed martial arts.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer