Perrie Edwards Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Perrie Edwards

Perrie Edwards Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Perrie Edwards Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Perrie Edwards Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Perrie Edwards Measurements: 34-25-34 in (86-63.5-86 cm)

Perrie Edwards Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Perrie Edwards Bra Cup Size: B

Perrie Edwards Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Perrie Edwards Dress Size: 4 (US)

Perrie Edwards Star Sign: Cancer

Perrie Edwards Hair Color: Blonde

Perrie Edwards Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 10 July 1993

Birth Place: England, UK

Birth Name: Perrie Louise Edwards

Nickname: Pez

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Parents: Debbie Edwards, Alexander Edwards

Siblings: Caitlin Edwards, Jonnie Edwards

Perrie Louise Edwards was born on 10 July 1993, and raised in South Shields, Tyne and Wear, to parents Alexander Edwards and Deborah Duffy. She has an older brother named Jonnie. And a younger sister named Caitlin Edwards daughter of her father. Her first audition was “You Oughta Know” by Alanis Morissette.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer