Liev Schreiber Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Liev Schreiber

Liev Schreiber Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Liev Schreiber Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)

Liev Schreiber Height: 6′ 3″ (1.91 m)

Liev Schreiber Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

Liev Schreiber Star Sign: Libra

Liev Schreiber Hair Color: Dark Brown

Liev Schreiber Eye Color: Grey

Date Of Birth: 4 October 1967

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name: Isaac Liev Schreiber

Nickname: Huggy

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White
*German, Swiss-German, Danish, Dutch, English, French, Norwegian, Belgian, Scottish, Welsh, Ashkenazi Jewish

Religion: Jewish

Partner: Naomi Watts (2005–16)

Parents: Tell Schreiber, Heather Schreiber

Children: Samuel Kai Schreiber, Alexander Pete Schreiber

Siblings: Pablo Schreiber, Charles Schreiber, Max Schreiber, Will Schreiber

Liev Schreiber is an American actor, director, screenwriter, and producer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer