Kevin Sorbo Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Kevin Sorbo

Kevin Sorbo Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Kevin Sorbo Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)

Kevin Sorbo Height: 6′ 3″ (1.91 m)

Kevin Sorbo Shoe Size/Feet Size: 11 (US)

Kevin Sorbo Star Sign: Libra

Kevin Sorbo Hair Color: Dark Brown

Kevin Sorbo Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 24 September 1958

Birth Place: Mound, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name: Kevin David Sorbo

Nicknames: The Sorbs, K-Sorbs

Spouse: Sam Sorbo (m. 1998)

Parents: Lynn Sorbo, Ardis Sorbo

Children: Braedon Cooper Sorbo, Shane Haaken Sorbo, Octavia Flynn Sorbo

Education: University of Minnesota, Minnesota State University Moorhead, Mound Westonka High School

Kevin Sorbo is an American actor, best known for his starring roles in two television series: as Hercules in Hercules: The Legendary Journeys, and as Captain Dylan Hunt in Andromeda.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer