Keith Urban Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Keith Urban

Keith Urban Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Keith Urban Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)

Keith Urban Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Keith Urban Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Keith Urban Star Sign: Scorpio

Keith Urban Hair Color: Light Brown

Keith Urban Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 26 October 1967

Birth Place: Whangarei, North Island, New Zealand

Birth Name: Keith Lionel Urban

Nationality: Australian

Race/Ethnicity: White
English, German, Scottish, Irish

Spouse: Nicole Kidman (m. 2006)

Parents: Bob Urban, Marienne Urban

Siblings: Shane Urban

Children: Faith Margaret Kidman Urban, Sunday Rose Kidman Urban

Keith Lionel Urban, better known as Keith Urban, is a New Zealand-born Australian-American country musician. In 1991, he released a self-titled debut album and charted four singles in Australia before moving to the United States the following year.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer