John Lithgow Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

John Lithgow

John Lithgow Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

John Lithgow Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)

John Lithgow Height: 6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

John Lithgow Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

John Lithgow Star Sign: Libra

John Lithgow Hair Color: Grey

John Lithgow Eye Color: Hazel

Date Of Birth: 19 October 1945

Birth Place: Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name: John Arthur Lithgow

Nickname: Jiggles

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Mary Yeager (m. 1981), Jean Taynton (m. 1966–1980)

Parents: Arthur Lithgow, Sarah Jane Price

Children: Ian Lithgow, Phoebe Lithgow, Nathan Lithgow

Education: Harvard College, Princeton High School

John Lithgow is an American actor and voice actor. He made his film debut in the comedy-drama Dealing: Or the Berkeley-to-Boston Forty-Brick Lost-Bag Blues. He has since then appeared in over 50 films, countless television projects and on stage.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer