John Cusack Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

John Cusack

John Cusack Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

John Cusack Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)

John Cusack Height: 6′ 2½” (1.89 m)

John Cusack Shoe Size/Feet Size: 12 (US)

John Cusack Star Sign: Cancer

John Cusack Hair Color: Black

John Cusack Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 28 June 1966

Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois, USA

Birth Name: John Paul Cusack

Nickname: Johnny

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White
*Irish

Parents: Dick Cusack, Ann Paula Cusack

Siblings: Joan Cusack, Ann Cusack, Bill Cusack, Susie Cusack

Actor, producer and screenwriter John Cusack has acted in several teen films in the mid-1980s, most notably Better Off Dead, before he starred in Cameron Crowe’s romantic comedy-drama Say Anything… in 1989, for which he gained teen idol status.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer