Jermaine Jackson Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Jermaine Jackson

Jermaine Jackson Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Jermaine Jackson Weight: Unknown

Jermaine Jackson Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Jermaine Jackson Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

Jermaine Jackson Star Sign: Sagittarius

Jermaine Jackson Hair Color: Black

Jermaine Jackson Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 11 December 1954

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name: Jermaine LaJuane Jackson

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: Black

Religion: Muslim

Spouse: Halima Rashid (m. 2004), Alejandra Genevieve Oaziaza (m. 1995–2003), Hazel Gordy (m. 1973–1988)

Children: Jermajesty Jackson, Jaafar Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, Jr., Jeremy Maldonado Jackson, Donte Randall Jackson, Jaimy Jackson, Autumn Jackson, Dawn Jackson, Jourdynn Michael Jackson

Siblings: Michael Jackson, Janet Jackson, Randy Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Rebbie Jackson, Joh’Vonnie Jackson, Brandon Jackson,

Jermaine Jackson is an American singer, bass guitarist, composer, and occasional film director. Jackson is mostly known for having in the past been a member of The Jackson 5.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer