Guy Pearce Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Guy Pearce

Guy Pearce Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Guy Pearce Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)

Guy Pearce Height: 5′ 10¼” (1.79 m)

Guy Pearce Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Guy Pearce Star Sign: Libra

Guy Pearce Hair Color: Dark Brown

Guy Pearce Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 5 October 1967

Birth Place: Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Birth Name: Guy Edward Pearce

Spouse: Kate Mestitz (m. 1997–2015)

Partner: Carice van Houten (2015–)

Parents: Anne Cocking, Stuart Pearce

Children: Monte Pearce (son)

Siblings: Tracy Pearce (sister)

TV shows: Neighbours, Home and Away, The Man from Snowy River, When We Rise, Jack Irish

Guy Pearce is an Australian film actor and musician. He started out his career in Australian soap operas but has made a successful transition to starring in Hollywood films.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer