Georgina Haig Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Georgina Haig

Georgina Haig Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Georgina Haig Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Georgina Haig Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)

Georgina Haig Measurements: 34-24-33 in (86-61-84 cm)

Georgina Haig Bra Size/Breast Size: 34A

Georgina Haig Bra Cup Size: A

Georgina Haig Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Georgina Haig Dress Size: 4 (US)

Georgina Haig Star Sign: Leo

Georgina Haig Hair Color: Blonde

Georgina Haig Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 3 August 1985

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name: Georgina Hagg

Nationality: Australian

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Josh Mapleston (m. 2014)

Parents: Russell Hagg, Gillian Haig

Siblings: Julian Haig

Michelle Georgina Haig is an Australian film and television actress, known for her roles in the Australian children’s television series The Elephant Princess, as well as the American television series Fringe and Once Upon a Time.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer