Eddie Mekka Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Eddie Mekka

Eddie Mekka Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Eddie Mekka Weight: Unknown

Eddie Mekka Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)

Eddie Mekka Shoe Size: 9 (US)

Eddie Mekka Star Sign: Gemini

Eddie Mekka Hair Color: Dark Brown

Eddie Mekka Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 14 June 1952

Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name: Edward Rudolph Mekjian

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Yvonne Grace (m. 1994), DeLee Lively (m. 1983–1992)

Parents: Mariam Apkarian, Vaughn V. Mekjian

Eddie Mekka is an American actor most famous for his role as Carmine “The Big Ragoo” Ragusa on the sitcom Laverne & Shirley.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer