Danielle Peazer Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Danielle Peazer

Danielle Peazer Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Danielle Peazer Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Danielle Peazer Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)

Danielle Peazer Measurements: 32-25-36 in (81-63.5-91.5 cm)

Danielle Peazer Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Danielle Peazer Bra Cup Size: B

Danielle Peazer Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Danielle Peazer Dress Size: 6 (US)

Danielle Peazer Star Sign: Gemini

Danielle Peazer Hair Color: Dark Brown

Danielle Peazer Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 10 June 1988

Birth Place: London, United Kingdom

Birth Name: Danielle Claire Peazer

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Multiracial

Parents: Jon Peazer, Pat Peazer

Siblings: Sarah Peazer

Danielle Peazer is an English professional dancer and model.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer