Cynthia Sikes Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Cynthia Sikes

Cynthia Sikes Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Cynthia Sikes Weight: Unknown

Cynthia Sikes Height: Unknown

Cynthia Sikes Measurements: Unknown

Cynthia Sikes Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Cynthia Sikes Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Cynthia Sikes Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Cynthia Sikes Dress Size: 4 (US)

Cynthia Sikes Star Sign: Capricorn

Cynthia Sikes Hair Color: Dark Brown

Cynthia Sikes Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 2 January 1954

Birth Place: Coffeyville, Kansas, USA

Birth Name: Cynthia Lee Sikes

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Bud Yorkin (m. 1989–2015)

Children: Jessica Yorkin, Michael Yorkin

Cynthia Sikes is an American actress known primarily for her television roles.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer