Christopher Guest Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Christopher Guest

Christopher Guest Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Christopher Guest Weight: Unknown

Christopher Guest Height: 5′ 11″ (1.8 m)

Christopher Guest Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

Christopher Guest Star Sign: Aquarius

Christopher Guest Hair Color: Dark Brown

Christopher Guest Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 5 February 1948

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Christopher Haden-Guest

Nationality: American, British

Race/Ethnicity: White
*He belongs to English, Dutch Jewish, English, German Jewish, Scottish and Russian Jewish descent.

Spouse: Jamie Lee Curtis (m. 1984)

Parents: Peter Haden-Guest, Jean Pauline Hindes

Children: Annie Guest, Thomas Guest

TV shows: Family Tree, Saturday Night Live with Howard Cosell

Christopher Haden-Guest, 5th Baron Haden-Guest, better known as Christopher Guest, is an English-American screenwriter, composer, musician, director, actor, and comedian who holds dual British and American citizenship.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer