Christine Elise Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Christine Elise

Christine Elise Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Christine Elise Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Christine Elise Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Christine Elise Measurements: Unknown

Christine Elise Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Christine Elise Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Christine Elise Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Christine Elise Dress Size: 4 (US)

Christine Elise Star Sign: Aquarius

Christine Elise Hair Color: Light Brown

Christine Elise Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 12 February 1965

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name: Christine Elise McCarthy

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Parents: Gail Rush

Books: Bathing & the Single Girl, Bathing and the Single Girl

TV shows: L.A. Firefighters, A League of Their Own

Education:
*She graduated from Boston Latin High School in 1983.

Christine Elise is an American film and television actress, who is best known for her roles as Emily Valentine on Beverly Hills, 90210 and Kyle in the 1990 film Child’s Play 2. She debuted as an actress on the television movie The Town Bully in 1988.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer