Chrishell Stause Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Chrishell Stause

Chrishell Stause Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Chrishell Stause Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Chrishell Stause Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Chrishell Stause Measurements: 34-24-34 in

Chrishell Stause Bra Size/Breast Size: 34C

Chrishell Stause Bra Cup Size: C

Chrishell Stause Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Chrishell Stause Dress Size: 4 (US)

Chrishell Stause Star Sign: Cancer

Chrishell Stause Hair Color: Light Brown

Chrishell Stause Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 21 July 1981

Birth Place: Draffenville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name: Terrina Chrishell Stause

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Mixed

Religion: Christian

Partner: Justin Hartley (2014–)

Education: Murray State University

Movies and TV shows: All My Children, You Rock, Let’s Roll, The Crimson Mask

Terrina Chrishell Stause, professionally known as Chrishell Stause, is an American actress, best known for her television roles as Amanda Dillon on All My Children and Jordan Ridgeway on Days of Our Lives.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer