Chris Bauer Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Chris Bauer

Chris Bauer Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Chris Bauer Weight: 207 lbs (94 kg)

Chris Bauer Height: 6′ 0½” (1.84 m)

Chris Bauer Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

Chris Bauer Star Sign: Scorpio

Chris Bauer Hair Color: Bald

Chris Bauer Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 28 October 1966

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Mark Christopher Bauer

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Laura Cunningham Bauer (m. 1997)

Children: Beau Bauer, Mercy Bauer

Education: Miramonte High School (1984), Yale School of Drama, University of San Diego, American Academy of Dramatic Arts

Chris Bauer is an American film and television actor. Bauer’s work includes roles in 8mm, The Devil’s Advocate, Face/Off, The Conspirator, and Snow White: A Tale of Terror.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer