Cher Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Cher

Cher Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Cher Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Cher Height: 5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

Cher Measurements: 35-26-36 in

Cher Bra Size/Breast Size: 35C

Cher Bra Cup Size: C

Cher Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Cher Dress Size: 6 (US)

Cher Star Sign: Taurus

Cher Hair Color: Black

Cher Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 20 May 1946

Birth Place: El Centro, California, USA

Birth Name: Cheryl Sarkisian

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: Armenian, English, German, Irish, Dutch, French

Religion: Baptist

Spouse: Sonny Bono (m. 1964–1975), Gregg Allman (m. 1975–1979)

Parents: Georgia Holt, John Paul Sarkisian, Gilbert Hartmann LaPiere

Children: Chaz Bono, Elijah Blue Allman

Siblings: Georganne LaPiere

Cher is an Oscar and Grammy-winning American singer and actress. Commonly referred to as the Goddess of Pop, she is described as embodying female autonomy in a male-dominated industry.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer