Chelsea Hobbs Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Chelsea Hobbs

Chelsea Hobbs Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Chelsea Hobbs Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Chelsea Hobbs Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Chelsea Hobbs Measurements: 34-25-35

Chelsea Hobbs Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Chelsea Hobbs Bra Cup Size: B

Chelsea Hobbs Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Chelsea Hobbs Dress Size: 4 (US)

Chelsea Hobbs Star Sign: Aquarius

Chelsea Hobbs Hair Color: Dark Brown

Chelsea Hobbs Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 18 February 1985

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name: Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Nationality: Canadian

Race/Ethnicity: White (Irish, Scottish, Swedish)

Spouse: Teren Oddo (m. 2007–2014)

Children: Wylie Oddo, Kingston Oddo

Chelsea Hobbs is a Canadian actress and singer. She has appeared in such roles as Gerda in the 2002 film Snow Queen and the ABC Family teen drama Make It or Break It as Emily Kmetko.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer