Charlyne Yi Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Charlyne Yi

Charlyne Yi Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Charlyne Yi Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Charlyne Yi Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)

Charlyne Yi Measurements: N/A

Charlyne Yi Bra Size/Breast Size: N/A

Charlyne Yi Bra Cup Size: N/A

Charlyne Yi Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Charlyne Yi Dress Size: 2 (US)

Charlyne Yi Star Sign: Capricorn

Charlyne Yi Hair Color: Dark Brown

Charlyne Yi Eye Color: Black

Date Of Birth: 4 January 1986

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Charlyne Amanda Yi

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Mixed

Parents: Luciano Yi, Lydia Yi

Charlyne Amanda Yi is an American actress, comedian, writer and musician. Her performances include music, magic, games, and often audience participation.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer