Charlotte Rae Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Charlotte Rae

Charlotte Rae Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Charlotte Rae Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Charlotte Rae Height: 5′ 0½” (1.54 m)

Charlotte Rae Measurements: N/A

Charlotte Rae Bra Size/Breast Size: N/A

Charlotte Rae Bra Cup Size: N/A

Charlotte Rae Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Charlotte Rae Dress Size: N/A

Charlotte Rae Star Sign: Taurus

Charlotte Rae Hair Color: Grey

Charlotte Rae Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 22 April 1926

Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name: Charlotte Rae Lubotsky

Nickname: Maude

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: John Strauss (m. 1951–1976)

Parents: Meyer Lubotsky, Esther Lubotsky

Children: Larry Strauss, Andrew Strauss

Books: The Facts of My Life

Charlotte Rae is an American character actress of stage, comedienne, singer and dancer, who played played Miss Cackle and Agatha Cackle in the 1986 Worst Witch Telemovie.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer