Charlie Day Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Charlie Day

Charlie Day Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Charlie Day Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Charlie Day Height: 5′ 6½” (1.69 m)

Charlie Day Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Charlie Day Star Sign: Aquarius

Charlie Day Hair Color: Dark Brown

Charlie Day Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 9 February 1976

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Charles Peckham Day

Nickname: Green Man

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White
-He is of Italian, Irish, English and Welsh descent.

Spouse: Mary Elizabeth Ellis (m. 2006)

Parents: Thomas C. Day, Mary Day

Children: Russell Wallace Day

Charlie Day is an American actor, screenwriter, producer, comedian, and musician. He is best known for playing Charlie Kelly on It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer