Catherine O’Hara Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Catherine O’Hara

Catherine O’Hara Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Catherine O’Hara Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Catherine O’Hara Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Catherine O’Hara Measurements: 36-27-32

Catherine O’Hara Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Catherine O’Hara Bra Cup Size: B

Catherine O’Hara Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Catherine O’Hara Dress Size: 6 (US)

Catherine O’Hara Star Sign: Pisces

Catherine O’Hara Hair Color: Brown

Catherine O’Hara Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 4 March 1954

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name: Catherine Anne O’Hara

Nickname: Cath

Nationality: American, Canadian

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Roman Catholic

Spouse: Bo Welch (m. 1992)

Children: Matthew Welch, Luke Welch

Siblings: Mary Margaret O’Hara, Marc O’Hara, Michael Patrick O’hara

Catherine Anne O’Hara is a Canadian-American actress, writer, and comedian. She is known for her comedy work on Second City Television and in films such as After Hours, Beetlejuice, Home Alone, Home Alone 2: Lost in New York and The Nightmare Before Christmas. She won the 1982 Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series for SCTV Network, the Genie Award for Best Supporting Actress for the 1999 film The Life Before This, and was nominated for an Emmy Award for the 2010 television film Temple Grandin.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer