Catherine Dent Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Catherine Dent

Catherine Dent Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Catherine Dent Weight: N/A

Catherine Dent Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Catherine Dent Measurements: N/A

Catherine Dent Bra Size/Breast Size: N/A

Catherine Dent Bra Cup Size: N/A

Catherine Dent Body Shape‎: ‎Hourglass

Catherine Dent Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Catherine Dent Dress Size: 6 (US)

Catherine Dent Star Sign: Aries

Catherine Dent Hair Color: Blonde

Catherine Dent Eye Color: Brown

Date Of Birth: 14 April 1965

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name: Catherine Grace Dent

Nickname: Cat

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Peter Eliasberg (m. 2002)

Parents: Fred C. Dent, Eleanor Brown

Education: University of North Carolina School of the Arts

Catherine Dent is an American actress. She is best known for the role of Danielle “Danny” Sofer in the FX series The Shield.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer