Caterina Scorsone Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Caterina Scorsone Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Caterina Scorsone Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Caterina Scorsone Measurements: 35-26-35 in (94-66-91 cm)

Caterina Scorsone Bra Size/Breast Size: 34A

Caterina Scorsone Bra Cup Size: A

Caterina Scorsone Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Caterina Scorsone Dress Size: 6 (US)

Caterina Scorsone Star Sign: Libra

Caterina Scorsone Hair Color: Dark Brown

Caterina Scorsone Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 16 October 1981

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name: Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Nicknames: Cat, Kitten

Nationality: Canadian

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Rob Giles (m. 2009)

Children: Eliza Giles, Paloma Giles

Siblings: Francesca Scorsone, Jovanna Scorsone

Caterina Reminy Scorsone is a Canadian actress. Scorsone is best known for her roles on television. She starred as lead character in the Lifetime crime drama series, Missing from 2003 to 2006.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer