Barbi Benton Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Barbi Benton

Barbi Benton Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Barbi Benton Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Barbi Benton Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)

Barbi Benton Measurements: 37-25-37 in (94-64-94 cm)

Barbi Benton Bra Size/Breast Size: 34C

Barbi Benton Bra Cup Size: C

Barbi Benton Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Barbi Benton Dress Size: 8 (US)

Barbi Benton Star Sign: Aquarius

Barbi Benton Hair Color: Dark Brown

Barbi Benton Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 28 January 1950

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Klein

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: George Gradow (m. 1979)

Children: Ariana Gradow, Alexander Benton Gradow

Education: Rio Americano High School

Barbi Benton is an American model, actress, and singer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer