Poppy Delevingne Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Poppy Delevingne

Poppy Delevingne Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Poppy Delevingne Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Poppy Delevingne Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Poppy Delevingne Measurements: 32-25-36 in (81-63.5-91.5 cm)

Poppy Delevingne Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Poppy Delevingne Bra Cup Size: B

Poppy Delevingne Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Poppy Delevingne Dress Size: 6 (US)

Poppy Delevingne Star Sign: Taurus

Poppy Delevingne Hair Color: Ash blonde

Poppy Delevingne Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 3 May 1986

Birth Place: London, United Kingdom

Birth Name: Poppy Angela Delevingne

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: White

Spouse: James Cook (m. 2014)

Parents: Charles Delevingne, Pandora Delevingne

Siblings: Cara Delevingne, Chloe Delevingne

Movies: The Boat That Rocked, Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie, Perfect

Poppy Angela Delevingne is an English model. She has modelled for brands such as Shiatzy Chen, Laura Ashley, Anya Hindmarch, Alberta Ferretti and Burberry. She has a sister named Cara Delevingne.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer