Madisyn Shipman Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Madisyn Shipman

Madisyn Shipman Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Madisyn Shipman Weight: 79 lbs (36 kg)

Madisyn Shipman Height: 4′ 4″ (1.32 m)

Madisyn Shipman Measurements: Unknown

Madisyn Shipman Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Madisyn Shipman Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Madisyn Shipman Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Madisyn Shipman Dress Size: Unknown

Madisyn Shipman Star Sign: Scorpio

Madisyn Shipman Hair Color: Black

Madisyn Shipman Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 20 November 2002

Birth Place: Kings Mountain, North Carolina, USA

Nickname: Maddie

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Madisyn Shipman is an American actress, singer and dancer. Shipman is known for playing Kenzie Bell in the Nickelodeon sitcom Game Shakers. She landed a role on Broadway in a production of Enron, directed by Rupert Goold. When Madisyn was five, she decided to start working with a talent agency which helped her land 3 different roles in Saturday Night Live. She has three younger brothers.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer