Lauren London Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Lauren London

Lauren London Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Lauren London Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Lauren London Height: 5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

Lauren London Measurements: 35-26-36 in (89-66-91 cm)

Lauren London Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Lauren London Bra Cup Size: B

Lauren London Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Lauren London Dress Size: 6 (US)

Lauren London Star Sign: Sagittarius

Lauren London Hair Color: Black

Lauren London Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 5 December 1984

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London

Nickname: L-Boogie

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: African-American, Ashkenazi Jewish

Partner: Nipsey Hussle (2013–)

Children: Cameron Carter, Kross Asghedom

Lauren London is an American film actress, model, television personality and occasional television actress. She played Kiera on The Game alongside Tia Mowry. In 2011, she had a recurring role as Shelley in Single Ladies.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer