Karlie Hay Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Karlie Hay

Karlie Hay Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Karlie Hay Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Karlie Hay Height: 5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

Karlie Hay Measurements: 34-24-35 in (86-61-89 cm)

Karlie Hay Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Karlie Hay Bra Cup Size: B

Karlie Hay Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Karlie Hay Dress Size: 4 (US)

Karlie Hay Star Sign: Sagittarius

Karlie Hay Hair Color: Blonde

Karlie Hay Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 12 December 1997

Birth Place: Tomball, Texas, USA

Birth Name: Karlie Denise Hay

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Titles: Miss Texas Teen USA, Miss Teen USA 2016

American model and beauty queen Karlie Hay was born Karlie Denise Hay on December 12, 1997 in Tomball, Texas, USA. Karlie was crowned Miss Teen USA 2016. She is the first Texan to win the crown since 2011. She attended Tomball High School where she graduated in 2016. She was a cheerleader in high school.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer