Hilary Rhoda Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Hilary Rhoda

Hilary Rhoda Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Hilary Rhoda Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Hilary Rhoda Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Hilary Rhoda Measurements: 34-24-34 in (86.5-61-86.5 cm)

Hilary Rhoda Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Hilary Rhoda Bra Cup Size: B

Hilary Rhoda Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Hilary Rhoda Dress Size: 4 (US)

Hilary Rhoda Star Sign: Aries

Hilary Rhoda Hair Color: Dark Brown

Hilary Rhoda Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 6 April 1987

Birth Place: Chevy Chase, Maryland, USA

Birth Name: Hilary Hollis Rhoda

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Roman Catholic

Spouse: Sean Avery (m. 2015)

Parents: Marianne Rhoda, Jeffrey Alle Rhoda

Siblings: Spencer Rhoda

Education: Academy of the Holy Cross

Hilary Rhoda is an American model. She is perhaps best known for her work with the brand Estée Lauder and her 2009, 2010, and 2011 appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. Rhoda was born Hilary Hollis Rhoda on April 6, 1987 in Chevy Chase, Maryland to Marianne Rhoda and Jeffrey Alle Rhoda. She married Sean Avery in 2015.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer