Bonnie Wright Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Bonnie Wright

Bonnie Wright Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Bonnie Wright Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Bonnie Wright Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Bonnie Wright Measurements: 33-24-34 in (84-61-86 cm)

Bonnie Wright Bra Size/Breast Size: 32A

Bonnie Wright Bra Cup Size: A

Bonnie Wright Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Bonnie Wright Dress Size: 4 (US)

Bonnie Wright Star Sign: Aquarius

Bonnie Wright Hair Color: Red

Bonnie Wright Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 17 February 1991

Birth Place: London, England, UK

Birth Name: Bonnie Francesca Wright

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Parents: Sheila Teague, Gary Wright

Siblings: Lewis Wright

Education: London College of Communication, King Alfred School, London

Bonnie Wright is an English actress, film director and model. She is best known for playing the role of Ginny Weasley in the Harry Potter film series.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer