Amanda Plummer Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Amanda Plummer

Amanda Plummer Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Amanda Plummer Weight: Unknown

Amanda Plummer Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Amanda Plummer Measurements: Unknown

Amanda Plummer Bra Size/Breast Size: 36

Amanda Plummer Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Amanda Plummer Shoe Size/Feet Size: *

Amanda Plummer Dress Size: *

Amanda Plummer Star Sign: Aries

Amanda Plummer Hair Color: Dark Brown

Amanda Plummer Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 23 March 1957

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Amanda Michael Plummer

Nationality: American, Canadian

Ethnicity: White

Parents: Christopher Plummer, Tammy Grimes

TV shows: L.A. Law, True Blue

Amanda Plummer is an American/Canadian actress best known for her work on stage and for her roles in such films as Joe Versus The Volcano, The Fisher King, Pulp Fiction, and The Hunger Games: Catching Fire.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer