Allison Mack Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Allison Mack

Allison Mack Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Allison Mack Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)

Allison Mack Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Allison Mack Measurements: 34-24-34

Allison Mack Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Allison Mack Bra Cup Size: B

Allison Mack Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Allison Mack Dress Size: 4 (US)

Allison Mack Star Sign: Leo

Allison Mack Hair Color: Blonde

Allison Mack Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 29 July 1982

Birth Place: Preetz, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

Birth Name: Allison Jenna Mack

Nationality: American, German

Ethnicity: White

Parents: Jonathan Mack, Mindy Mack

Siblings: Robyn Mack, Shannon Mack

Allison Mack is an American actress, director and producer. She is best known for her role as Chloe Sullivan, on the WB/CW Superman television series Smallville, and Amanda on FX’s Wilfred.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer