Dana Delany Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Dana Delany

Dana Delany

Dana Delany Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Dana Delany Weight?
136 pounds (62 kg)

How Tall Is Dana Delany?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Dana Delany Measurements?
34C-25-34

Date Of Birth
13 March 1956, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Dana Welles Delany

Dana Welles Delany is an American film, stage, and television actress, producer, presenter, and health activist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About Kapil Sharma