Debra Messing Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Debra Messing

Debra Messing

Debra Messing Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Debra Messing Weight?
130 lbs

How Tall Is Debra Messing?
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

What Are Debra Messing Measurements?
32B-24-34

Date Of Birth
15 August 1968, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Debra Lynn Messing

Spouse: Daniel Zelman (m. 2000–2012)

Children: Roman Walker Zelman

Parents: Brian Messing, Sandra Simons

Debra Lynn Messing is an American actress. She is known for her television roles in Will & Grace, The Starter Wife and Smash.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About writer