Chelsea Handler Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

chelsea handler

Chelsea Handler

Chelsea Handler Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Chelsea Handler Weight?
126 lbs

How Tall Is Chelsea Handler?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Chelsea Handler bust, waist, hips measurements?
36C-27-34

(copyright www.celebritiesheight.com)

Date Of Birth
25 February 1975, Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Joy Handler

Nickname
The Sexy Handler

Chelsea Joy Handler is an American comedian, actress, author, television host, writer and producer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About Kapil Sharma