Chelsea Clinton Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Chelsea Clinton

Chelsea Clinton

Chelsea Clinton Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Chelsea Clinton Weight?

Unknown

How Tall Is Chelsea Clinton?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

What Are Chelsea Clinton Measurements?
34-23-37 (75-57-82)

Date Of Birth
27 February 1980, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Victoria Clinton

Nickname
Chel
Chels
CC

Chelsea Victoria Clinton is the only child of former U.S. President Bill Clinton and former U.S. Secretary of State Hillary Rodham Clinton.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About Kapil Sharma