Miley Cyrus Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Age, Birthday, Weight Lost Gain, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size.

Miley Cyrus Weight?
115lbs or 52kg

How Tall Is Miley Cyrus?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

What Are Miley Cyrus Measurements?
32B–27–30

Date Of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Trade Mark
Low voice

Southern accent

Miley Ray Cyrus is an American actress and recording artist.

WordPressShare/Bookmark

About writer