Amy Carlson Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Amy Carlson

Amy Carlson

Amy Carlson Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Amy Carlson Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Amy Carlson Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Amy Carlson Measurements?
Unknown

What is Amy Carlson bra size?
Unknown

Amy Carlson shoe size: 7

Amy Carlson dress size: *

Amy Carlson Star Sign: Cancer

Date Of Birth
7 July 1968, Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Amy Lynn Carlson

Nationality: United States of America

Spouse: Syd Butler

Children: Nigel Butler, Lyla Butler

Education: Knox College, Glenbard West High School

Nominations: Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Amy Lynn Carlson is an American television actress, best known for her roles as Josie Watts in the NBC daytime soap opera Another World, as Alex Taylor on the NBC drama Third Watch, and as Linda Reagan in the CBS police procedural Blue Bloods.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookWordPressShare/Bookmark

About writer